Název | Extraliga 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr299699.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 69.0 | 52 |
2. | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 53.5 | 28 |
3. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 49.5 | 24 |
4. | Labortech Ostrava | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 49.5 | 24 |
5. | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 48.0 | 24 |
6. | GASCO Pardubice | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 51.0 | 27 |
7. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 41.5 | 18 |
8. | Moravská Slavia Brno | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 40.0 | 20 |
9. | Unichess | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 40.0 | 19 |
10. | ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 40.5 | 20 |
11. | ŠK města Lysá nad Labem | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 32.5 | 15 |
12. | Tatran Litovel | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 13.0 | 2 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 5½ | 7 | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 6½ | 7½ | 5½ | 6½ | 6½ | 7 | |
2. | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 6½ | 6 | 5½ | 6 | 7½ | |
3. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 1 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | |
4. | Labortech Ostrava | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 7 | |
5. | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 5½ | 7 | |
6. | GASCO Pardubice | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7½ | 6½ | |
7. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 1½ | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 6½ | |
8. | Moravská Slavia Brno | ½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 7 | |
9. | Unichess | 2½ | 2 | 5 | 1½ | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6½ | |
10. | ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 7 | |
11. | ŠK města Lysá nad Labem | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | ½ | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | |
12. | Tatran Litovel | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatran Litovel | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | |
2. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 6½ | 4 | 1½ | 5 | 4 | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | |
3. | Unichess | 6½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 1½ | |
4. | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 7 | 6½ | 5½ | 6½ | 7½ | 7 | 5 | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | |
5. | ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
6. | Moravská Slavia Brno | 7 | 4 | 5 | ½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | |
7. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 6½ | 6½ | 3 | 1 | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | |
8. | GASCO Pardubice | 6½ | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 7½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | |
9. | ŠK města Lysá nad Labem | 6½ | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | |
10. | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 7½ | 4½ | 6 | 2½ | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 3 | 4½ | |
11. | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 7 | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | |
12. | Labortech Ostrava | 7 | 3½ | 6½ | 1½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ |