Název | Extraliga 2004/2005 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://extraliga.chess.cz/ | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauset Pardubice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 55.0 | 36 |
2. | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 57.5 | 37 |
3. | Loko Brno-Slezan | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 58.5 | 41 |
4. | Sokol Plzeň Ingem | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 48.0 | 23 |
5. | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45.0 | 20 |
6. | ŠK SK Trinom Zlín | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 40.0 | 20 |
7. | SC A64 Grygov | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 40.0 | 22 |
8. | TŽ Třinec | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 38.5 | 20 |
9. | TJ Zikuda Turnov | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 37.5 | 20 |
10. | IPM Color Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 43.0 | 23 |
11. | Sokol Kolín-Abner | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 38.5 | 20 |
12. | Slavoj Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 26.5 | 7 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauset Pardubice | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | |
2. | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | |
3. | Loko Brno-Slezan | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 7 | 6½ | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
4. | Sokol Plzeň Ingem | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | |
5. | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | |
6. | ŠK SK Trinom Zlín | 2 | 1½ | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 6 | |
7. | SC A64 Grygov | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 5 | |
8. | TŽ Třinec | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | |
9. | TJ Zikuda Turnov | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | |
10. | IPM Color Ostrava | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
11. | Sokol Kolín-Abner | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 6½ | |
12. | Slavoj Ostrava | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Zikuda Turnov | 5 | 1½ | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 2½ | 1½ | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | |
2. | Sokol Kolín-Abner | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 6½ | 2½ | 5 | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 3 | |
3. | Bauset Pardubice | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | |
4. | Sokol Plzeň Ingem | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 2 | |
5. | Slavoj Ostrava | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | |
6. | IPM Color Ostrava | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | |
7. | TŽ Třinec | 5½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | |
8. | Loko Brno-Slezan | 6½ | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
9. | SC A64 Grygov | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | |
10. | ŠK SK Trinom Zlín | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 1½ | |
11. | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 5½ | 5 | 3 | |
12. | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 6½ | 5 |