Název | Krajský přebor II. 2016/2017 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr237671.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Dvorec A | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 54.0 | 35 |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 57.5 | 43 |
3. | SK Petřín Plzeň B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 48.5 | 35 |
4. | Sokol Domažlice B | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 49.0 | 38 |
5. | SŠK HeřNýř B | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.5 | 29 |
6. | TJ Sokol Postřekov A | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.0 | 30 |
7. | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.0 | 26 |
8. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 51.5 | 39 |
9. | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 42.5 | 31 |
10. | ŠK Tachov B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 38.0 | 25 |
11. | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 28.0 | 19 |
12. | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 24.5 | 13 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Dvorec A | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6½ | |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 5 | 3 | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 3 | 6 | 7½ | 7 | |
3. | SK Petřín Plzeň B | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
4. | Sokol Domažlice B | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5½ | 7½ | |
5. | SŠK HeřNýř B | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Postřekov A | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 2 | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
7. | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | |
8. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy B | 3½ | 2½ | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 7½ | 7 | 5½ | 6 | |
9. | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 2 | 6 | ½ | 3 | 5 | 5½ | |
10. | ŠK Tachov B | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
11. | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A | 3 | ½ | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 5½ | |
12. | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C | 1½ | 1 | 2 | ½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Postřekov A | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |
2. | SŠK HeřNýř B | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B | 6 | 3 | 5½ | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | |
4. | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C | 4 | 3 | 2½ | ½ | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 2 | |
5. | Sokol Domažlice B | 6 | 2 | 6 | 7½ | 3½ | 6 | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 1½ | 5 | |
6. | SK Petřín Plzeň B | 2½ | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |
7. | ŠK Tachov B | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |
8. | ŠK Dvorec A | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | |
9. | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | |
10. | TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B | 2 | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ½ | |
11. | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6½ | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7½ | 3 | 5½ | |
12. | ŠK Sokol Klatovy B | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3½ | 5½ | 7½ | 2½ |