Název | Regionální soutěž 'B' 2016/2017 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr240260.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Zlonice A | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 31.5 | 26 |
2. | ŠK Rakovník B | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 32.5 | 25 |
3. | ŠO Stochov A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 32.0 | 27 |
4. | Český lev Kolešovice C | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 31.5 | 23 |
5. | Aero Odolena Voda B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 26.5 | 19 |
6. | Sokol Buštěhrad D | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 27.5 | 23 |
7. | ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 26.0 | 21 |
8. | Caissa Úholičky C | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23.0 | 17 |
9. | Sokol Buštěhrad E | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 19.5 | 18 |
10. | ŠK Velvary B | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17.0 | 12 |
11. | Český lev Kolešovice D | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8.0 | 7 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Zlonice A | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
2. | ŠK Rakovník B | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
3. | ŠO Stochov A | 2½ | 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | |
4. | Český lev Kolešovice C | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 4½ | |
5. | Aero Odolena Voda B | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | ½ | 3 | 4½ | |
6. | Sokol Buštěhrad D | 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
7. | ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | |
8. | Caissa Úholičky C | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | |
9. | Sokol Buštěhrad E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4½ | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 4½ | 2 | |
10. | ŠK Velvary B | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2½ | ½ | 5 | |
11. | Český lev Kolešovice D | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Buštěhrad D | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | |
2. | ŠK Rakovník B | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
3. | Aero Odolena Voda B | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | |
4. | Český lev Kolešovice C | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | |
5. | ŠK Velvary B | 3 | 1 | 2 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 5 | 2½ | |
6. | ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
7. | Sokol Buštěhrad E | 1 | 1 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
8. | ŠO Stochov A | 3½ | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | |
9. | ŠK Zlonice A | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | |
10. | Český lev Kolešovice D | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
11. | Caissa Úholičky C | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 4 |