Název | Krajský přebor II 2016/2017 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr240126.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Karlovy Vary B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 51.5 | 37 |
2. | TJ Baník Habartov B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 51.0 | 35 |
3. | ŠK Valdšten Cheb B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 50.0 | 34 |
4. | ŠK Global Sokolov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 48.5 | 28 |
5. | ŠK Spartak Chodov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 44.0 | 32 |
6. | TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 39.0 | 20 |
7. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 34.5 | 21 |
8. | TJ Olympie Hroznětín | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 36.0 | 24 |
9. | TJ Tašovice B | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 36.0 | 20 |
10. | TJ Jiskra Aš | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 31.0 | 19 |
11. | TJ Sokol Teplá | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 18.5 | 7 |
12. | volno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Karlovy Vary B | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 7 | ||
2. | TJ Baník Habartov B | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | 6½ | ||
3. | ŠK Valdšten Cheb B | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 6½ | 7 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 6½ | ||
4. | ŠK Global Sokolov | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 7½ | 6 | ||
5. | ŠK Spartak Chodov | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 7 | ||
6. | TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 7 | ||
7. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
8. | TJ Olympie Hroznětín | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | ||
9. | TJ Tašovice B | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6½ | ||
10. | TJ Jiskra Aš | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | ½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | ||
11. | TJ Sokol Teplá | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | ||
12. | volno |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D | 5½ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 5 | ||
2. | TJ Olympie Hroznětín | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | ||
3. | ŠK Valdšten Cheb B | 7 | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 3 | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | ||
4. | TJ Jiskra Aš | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | ½ | 4 | ||
5. | TJ Sokol Teplá | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | ||
6. | TJ Baník Habartov B | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | ||
7. | ŠK Spartak Chodov | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | ||
8. | TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B | 5½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 7 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | ||
9. | ŠK Karlovy Vary B | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | ||
10. | ŠK Global Sokolov | 6 | 5½ | 2½ | 7½ | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 5½ | ||
11. | TJ Tašovice B | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | ||
12. | volno |