Název | Krajský přebor I. 2016/2017 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr239628.aspx?lan=5&art=0&turdet=YES&wi=984 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 59.0 | 39 |
2. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 55.0 | 35 |
3. | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 52.5 | 36 |
4. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 51.0 | 33 |
5. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 45.0 | 30 |
6. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 45.5 | 27 |
7. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 47.0 | 27 |
8. | Sokol Zaječice | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 39.5 | 20 |
9. | ŠK Svitavy | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 39.5 | 23 |
10. | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 37.5 | 21 |
11. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30.5 | 17 |
12. | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 26.0 | 14 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 6 | 2½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
2. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 2 | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5½ | |
3. | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 5½ | 3½ | 6½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | |
4. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 6½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | |
5. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 4½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | |
6. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
7. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | |
8. | Sokol Zaječice | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | |
9. | ŠK Svitavy | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | |
10. | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | |
11. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 2 | 0 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 6 | |
12. | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 0 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 2 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | |
2. | ŠK Svitavy | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 6 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | |
4. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 8 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 2½ | 5 | |
5. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 5 | |
6. | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | |
7. | Sokol Zaječice | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | |
8. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | |
9. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 6½ | 3½ | 6½ | 1½ | 5½ | |
10. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | 6 | |
11. | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 3½ | 5 | |
12. | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 6 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3 |