Název | Okresní přebor Olomouce 2015/2016 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr203360.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK DA Olomouc C | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 30.0 | 27 |
2. | SK Zerotin | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 27.0 | 21 |
3. | ZS Horka nad Moravou | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 26.5 | 23 |
4. | SK Sternberk C | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 26.0 | 21 |
5. | Agentura 64 Grygov D | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 23.5 | 20 |
6. | Matador Praslavice SK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 24.0 | 19 |
7. | Sigmia Olomouc C | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20.5 | 16 |
8. | SK Luka B | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17.0 | 13 |
9. | Tatran Litovel D | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13.5 | 10 |
10. | SK Luka A | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 17.0 | 9 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASK DA Olomouc C | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
2. | SK Zerotin | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | |
3. | ZS Horka nad Moravou | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | |
4. | SK Sternberk C | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 2 | |
5. | Agentura 64 Grygov D | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | |
6. | Matador Praslavice SK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | |
7. | Sigmia Olomouc C | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
8. | SK Luka B | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | ½ | ½ | 3½ | 1 | 2½ | 3 | |
9. | Tatran Litovel D | 2 | ½ | 1½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 | |
10. | SK Luka A | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sigmia Olomouc C | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 1½ | ½ | 2½ | 4 | |
2. | Agentura 64 Grygov D | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | |
3. | Matador Praslavice SK | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | |
4. | SK Zerotin | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 1 | 2½ | |
5. | SK Luka A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
6. | Tatran Litovel D | 2 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 2 | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | |
7. | ASK DA Olomouc C | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | |
8. | SK Sternberk C | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 4½ | 1½ | 2 | 4½ | |
9. | ZS Horka nad Moravou | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | |
10. | SK Luka B | 1 | ½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 1 | ½ | 2½ |