Název | Krajský přebor 2015/2016 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr190672.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desko Liberec "A" | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 65.5 | 53 |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 51.0 | 40 |
3. | TJ Jiskra Tanvald | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 50.5 | 35 |
4. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 50.0 | 31 |
5. | TJ Slavia Liberec | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 47.5 | 32 |
6. | ŠK Česká Lípa | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 44.0 | 29 |
7. | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43.0 | 28 |
8. | Desko Liberec "B" | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 43.0 | 31 |
9. | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 42.5 | 28 |
10. | TJ Krásná Lípa | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 34.0 | 17 |
11. | ŠK Libštát | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 29.5 | 16 |
12. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 27.5 | 13 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desko Liberec "A" | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 6½ | 8 | |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6½ | 1½ | 6 | 7 | 6½ | |
3. | TJ Jiskra Tanvald | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | |
4. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" | 2 | 7 | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | |
5. | TJ Slavia Liberec | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 6½ | 6 | 3½ | 6½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
6. | ŠK Česká Lípa | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | |
7. | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. | 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 5 | 4½ | 7 | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | |
8. | Desko Liberec "B" | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 5½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | |
9. | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 3 | 6½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | |
10. | TJ Krásná Lípa | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
11. | ŠK Libštát | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | |
12. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" | 0 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slavia Liberec | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 6½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 6½ | |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 4½ | 7 | 6½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
3. | ŠK Libštát | 2½ | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 5 | |
4. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
5. | Desko Liberec "B" | 2 | 1½ | 5½ | 6½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5½ | |
6. | ŠK Česká Lípa | 3½ | 2½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 2 | 6½ | |
7. | TJ Jiskra Tanvald | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | |
8. | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. | 1½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9. | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1 | 5½ | 3 | 4 | |
10. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" | 6 | 7 | 5½ | 6 | 2½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | |
11. | Desko Liberec "A" | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 8 | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
12. | TJ Krásná Lípa | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 2 |