Název | 1.liga mládeže-západ 2015/2016 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr188346.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 52.5 | 48 |
2. | Spartak Ústí n. Labem | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 46.5 | 41 |
3. | ŠK Teplice | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 38.0 | 33 |
4. | Sokol Domažlice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 37.0 | 30 |
5. | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 40.5 | 35 |
6. | ŠK 64 Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 34.0 | 29 |
7. | ŠK Praha Smíchov | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 31.5 | 28 |
8. | Dynamo ZČE Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 30.5 | 25 |
9. | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 32.5 | 22 |
10. | Spartak Chodov | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 22.5 | 17 |
11. | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 21.0 | 15 |
12. | Union Louny | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9.5 | 6 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 6 | |
2. | Spartak Ústí n. Labem | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
3. | ŠK Teplice | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
4. | Sokol Domažlice | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | |
5. | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |
6. | ŠK 64 Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 0 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | |
7. | ŠK Praha Smíchov | 2½ | ½ | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | |
8. | Dynamo ZČE Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | |
9. | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | |
10. | Spartak Chodov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | 4½ | |
11. | Sokol Buštěhrad B | ½ | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5½ | |
12. | Union Louny | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | ½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Teplice | 2 | 3½ | 5 | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 5 | |
2. | Spartak Ústí n. Labem | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | |
3. | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | |
4. | Union Louny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | ½ | 1 | |
5. | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3½ | |
6. | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5½ | ½ | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | |
7. | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 6 | 3½ | |
8. | Spartak Chodov | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 4½ | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | |
9. | Sokol Domažlice | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
10. | Dynamo ZČE Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
11. | ŠK 64 Plzeň | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 5½ | 1 | 4½ | 0 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | |
12. | ŠK Praha Smíchov | 1 | ½ | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ |