Název | Regionální přebor 'A' 2015/2016 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr188278.aspx?lan=5&art=0&wi=821 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 56.5 | 49 |
2. | Sokol Buštěhrad C | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 47.0 | 38 |
3. | ŠK Rakovník A | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 44.5 | 36 |
4. | TJ Český lev Kolešovice B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 45.5 | 32 |
5. | ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 44.5 | 30 |
6. | ŠK Velvary A | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 38.0 | 24 |
7. | ŠK Merkur Kladno B | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 36.0 | 18 |
8. | Caissa Úholičky C | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 36.0 | 20 |
9. | Sokol Buštěhrad D | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 35.5 | 28 |
10. | TJ Hostivice B | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 30.5 | 17 |
11. | ŠK Kralupy C | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 26.0 | 14 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | |
2. | Sokol Buštěhrad C | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | |
3. | ŠK Rakovník A | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 6 | |
4. | TJ Český lev Kolešovice B | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | |
5. | ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A | 2 | 5½ | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
6. | ŠK Velvary A | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 1½ | 4½ | 5 | |
7. | ŠK Merkur Kladno B | 0 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | |
8. | Caissa Úholičky C | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
9. | Sokol Buštěhrad D | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 6½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | |
10. | TJ Hostivice B | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
11. | ŠK Kralupy C | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caissa Úholičky C | 4½ | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | |
2. | TJ Český lev Kolešovice B | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
3. | ŠK Kralupy C | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1½ | 3 | |
4. | Sokol Buštěhrad D | 6 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1½ | 6½ | |
5. | ŠK Merkur Kladno B | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 0 | 4½ | 6 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | |
6. | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 8 | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | |
7. | ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3½ | 2 | 7 | 3½ | 5½ | 5 | |
8. | TJ Hostivice B | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | |
9. | ŠK Rakovník A | 4½ | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 3 | |
10. | Sokol Buštěhrad C | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 6½ | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ | |
11. | ŠK Velvary A | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 2½ |