Název | Krajská soutěž - východ 2004/2005 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://www.chess.cz/kraje/khss/ks04-05v.htm | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE C | 10 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 64.0 | 0 |
2. | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE E | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 51.5 | 0 |
3. | MASPORK TJ NACHOD | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 57.0 | 0 |
4. | SOKOL HRADEC KRALOVE | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 52.5 | 0 |
5. | DDM TREBECHOVICE POD OREBEM | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 46.5 | 0 |
6. | JISKRA CESKA SKALICE | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 40.5 | 0 |
7. | TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNEZNOU | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 44.0 | 0 |
8. | SK LIPA D | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 39.5 | 0 |
9. | SK DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICI | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 32.0 | 0 |
10. | JISKRA JAROMER B | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 36.5 | 0 |
11. | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE D | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 35.5 | 0 |
12. | SOKOL VRCHOVINY | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 28.5 | 0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE C | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
2. | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE E | 1 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | |
3. | MASPORK TJ NACHOD | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 8 | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | 5½ | 3½ | 7 | |
4. | SOKOL HRADEC KRALOVE | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5½ | 6 | 8 | |
5. | DDM TREBECHOVICE POD OREBEM | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 7 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 4 | 5 | |
6. | JISKRA CESKA SKALICE | 1½ | 4 | 0 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
7. | TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNEZNOU | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | |
8. | SK LIPA D | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | |
9. | SK DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICI | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 0 | 4½ | 1½ | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | |
10. | JISKRA JAROMER B | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | |
11. | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE D | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | |
12. | SOKOL VRCHOVINY | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE C | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
2. | JISKRA JAROMER B | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | |
3. | JISKRA CESKA SKALICE | 1½ | 5 | 3½ | 0 | 2½ | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | |
4. | DDM TREBECHOVICE POD OREBEM | 1½ | 6½ | 4½ | 3½ | 7 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | |
5. | MASPORK TJ NACHOD | 3 | 5½ | 8 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 7 | 6½ | 5 | 3½ | |
6. | SOKOL HRADEC KRALOVE | 2 | 5½ | 5½ | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2½ | |
7. | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE D | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | |
8. | SK DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICI | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 4½ | 1½ | 0 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 2 | 2½ | |
9. | SOKOL VRCHOVINY | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
10. | SK LIPA D | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | |
11. | TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNEZNOU | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 2½ | |
12. | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE E | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ |