Název | Krajský přebor II.třídy 'C' 2015/2016 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr187189.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Podlužan Prušánky B | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 44.0 | 27 |
2. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 44.0 | 27 |
3. | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 37.5 | 25 |
4. | Šachový klub Hodonín | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 39.5 | 23 |
5. | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 38.5 | 26 |
6. | ŠK 64 Brno A | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 39.5 | 26 |
7. | TJ Tatran Poštorná | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 32.0 | 18 |
8. | Lokomotiva Brno F | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 33.5 | 22 |
9. | ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23.5 | 12 |
10. | Moravská Slavia Brno C | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 28.0 | 13 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Podlužan Prušánky B | 4½ | 7½ | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | |
2. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | |
3. | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | ½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
4. | Šachový klub Hodonín | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |
5. | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | |
6. | ŠK 64 Brno A | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 7½ | 5 | |
7. | TJ Tatran Poštorná | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
8. | Lokomotiva Brno F | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | |
9. | ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | ½ | 2 | 4½ | 4 | |
10. | Moravská Slavia Brno C | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Tatran Poštorná | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 6 | 5½ | |
2. | ŠK 64 Brno A | 5 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7½ | 4 | |
3. | Lokomotiva Brno F | 6 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | |
4. | Šachový klub Hodonín | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |
5. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C | 6½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | |
6. | TJ Podlužan Prušánky B | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 7½ | 6 | 5½ | 3 | |
7. | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | ½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
8. | Moravská Slavia Brno C | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | |
9. | ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B | 2 | ½ | 4½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | |
10. | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov | 2½ | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ |