Název | Krajský přebor I.třídy 2015/2016 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr187278.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 51.0 | 29 |
2. | MKS Vyškov | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 50.5 | 30 |
3. | TJ Spartak Adamov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 52.5 | 37 |
4. | ŠK Hustopeče | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 45.5 | 27 |
5. | SK GPOA Znojmo | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 46.0 | 29 |
6. | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43.5 | 26 |
7. | TJ Znojmo | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 46.0 | 29 |
8. | VSK Universita Brno | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 42.0 | 28 |
9. | Jezdci Jundrov B | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 40.0 | 24 |
10. | ŠK Vinohrady Brno | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 37.0 | 18 |
11. | ŠK Bystrc Oilers | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 38.5 | 22 |
12. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35.5 | 20 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4½ | 3 | |
2. | MKS Vyškov | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | |
3. | TJ Spartak Adamov | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
4. | ŠK Hustopeče | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |
5. | SK GPOA Znojmo | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
6. | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 2 | 5½ | |
7. | TJ Znojmo | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 6½ | |
8. | VSK Universita Brno | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
9. | Jezdci Jundrov B | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
10. | ŠK Vinohrady Brno | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 5½ | |
11. | ŠK Bystrc Oilers | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 6 | 4½ | |
12. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Znojmo | 6 | 2½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 6½ | 3½ | |
2. | ŠK Bystrc Oilers | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 6 | 6 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | |
3. | MKS Vyškov | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
4. | SK GPOA Znojmo | 2½ | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
5. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
6. | ŠK Veselí nad Moravou | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | |
7. | ŠK Vinohrady Brno | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 5½ | 3 | |
8. | VSK Universita Brno | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | |
9. | Jezdci Jundrov B | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 5 | |
10. | TJ Spartak Adamov | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | |
11. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | |
12. | ŠK Hustopeče | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 3 |