Název | Krajský přebor II. - východ 2015/2016 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr186352.aspx?lan=1&art=0&turdet=YES&wi=821 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 65.0 | 52 |
2. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 52.0 | 43 |
3. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 48.0 | 34 |
4. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 51.5 | 38 |
5. | TJ Lanškroun B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 47.0 | 32 |
6. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 39.0 | 28 |
7. | ŠK Svitavy B | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 47.0 | 33 |
8. | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 34.5 | 18 |
9. | TJ Spartak Choceň | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 34.0 | 22 |
10. | Proplast Česká Třebová B | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 31.0 | 16 |
11. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 41.5 | 31 |
12. | Sokol Mistrovice | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 37.5 | 23 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 7 | 8 | 2½ | 4½ | 7½ | 6½ | 4½ | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5½ | |
2. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 7½ | 6 | 6½ | 4½ | 6 | |
3. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 0 | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | |
4. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 4½ | 5 | |
5. | TJ Lanškroun B | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 2 | 4½ | 5 | |
6. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | ½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 1½ | ½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | |
7. | ŠK Svitavy B | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7½ | 6 | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
8. | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 3½ | ½ | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | |
9. | TJ Spartak Choceň | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4½ | |
10. | Proplast Česká Třebová B | 0 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 6 | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
11. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 6 | 3½ | |
12. | Sokol Mistrovice | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 4½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 7 | 6½ | 7 | 4 | 8 | 5½ | 8 | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 7½ | |
2. | TJ Spartak Choceň | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1½ | 2½ | |
3. | ŠK Svitavy B | 1½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7½ | |
4. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 1 | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | 2 | 6 | 6½ | 4 | 7½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
5. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | |
6. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | |
7. | Sokol Mistrovice | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
8. | Proplast Česká Třebová B | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 5 | 6 | 3½ | |
9. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
10. | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 3½ | 2 | 2 | ½ | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | |
11. | TJ Lanškroun B | 3½ | 6½ | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 6½ | |
12. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | ½ | 5½ | ½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 1½ |