Název | 2.liga 'D' 2015/2016 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr181931.aspx?lan=1 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 49.5 | 28 |
2. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 48.0 | 31 |
3. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 43.5 | 19 |
4. | Tatran Litovel B | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 43.5 | 22 |
5. | ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 44.5 | 24 |
6. | TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 46.5 | 25 |
7. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 45.5 | 18 |
8. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 42.5 | 18 |
9. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 44.0 | 23 |
10. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 40.5 | 22 |
11. | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 40.5 | 26 |
12. | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 39.5 | 18 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | |
2. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 2½ | |
3. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
4. | Tatran Litovel B | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | |
5. | ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3½ | |
6. | TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
7. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | |
8. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | |
9. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | |
10. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice B | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | |
11. | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2½ | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | |
12. | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 2 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | |
2. | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B | 6 | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5½ | 3 | |
3. | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2½ | 4 | 6 | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 2 | |
4. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | |
5. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny B | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | |
6. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice B | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 5½ | 2½ | 4½ | |
7. | Tatran Litovel B | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | |
8. | ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A | 5½ | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | |
9. | TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | |
10. | ŠK 1921 Zábřeh | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | |
11. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny C | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
12. | Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. | 3½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 |