Název | 1.liga mládeže - západ 2014/2015 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr159457.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 58.5 | 55 |
2. | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 39.0 | 32 |
3. | ŠK 64 Plzeň | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 42.5 | 36 |
4. | Spartak Ústí n.L. | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 36.0 | 29 |
5. | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 39.0 | 32 |
6. | TJ Sokol Domažlice | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 35.0 | 25 |
7. | ŠK Teplice | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 36.0 | 33 |
8. | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 33.5 | 24 |
9. | CHESS Most B | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 22.0 | 17 |
10. | ŠK Spartak Chodov | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 26.5 | 18 |
11. | Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 16.0 | 12 |
12. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 12.0 | 9 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
2. | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 1½ | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
3. | ŠK 64 Plzeň | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
4. | Spartak Ústí n.L. | ½ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | |
5. | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Domažlice | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | |
7. | ŠK Teplice | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | |
8. | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
9. | CHESS Most B | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | |
10. | ŠK Spartak Chodov | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 4 | |
11. | Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5½ | |
12. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | ½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1½ | 2 | 1 | |
2. | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1½ | 5 | 3½ | |
3. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1½ | |
4. | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Domažlice | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
6. | ŠK 64 Plzeň | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1½ | 3 | 4 | |
7. | ŠK Spartak Chodov | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 0 | 2½ | 2 | |
8. | CHESS Most B | 1 | 1 | 3 | ½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
9. | Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B | 1 | 2 | 5½ | 1½ | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | |
10. | Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | |
11. | Spartak Ústí n.L. | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | ½ | 3½ | |
12. | ŠK Teplice | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ½ | 2½ |