Název | Regionální soutěž 'D' 2014/2015 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr148706.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Pečky B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 36.0 | 33 |
2. | Sokol Kolín D | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 33.5 | 29 |
3. | TJ Slavoj Čáslav B | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 28.5 | 26 |
4. | TJ Sokol Sendražice C | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 30.0 | 23 |
5. | Kostelec nad Č.Lesy C | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 25.5 | 19 |
6. | DDM Nymburk B | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 24.5 | 20 |
7. | Joly Lysá nad Labem G | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 26.0 | 24 |
8. | DDM Nymburk A | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 18.5 | 17 |
9. | Joly Lysá nad Labem H | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 18.5 | 16 |
10. | ŠK Milovice | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 16.5 | 15 |
11. | Sokol Český Brod C | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 16.5 | 10 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Pečky B | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |
2. | Sokol Kolín D | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | |
3. | TJ Slavoj Čáslav B | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4. | TJ Sokol Sendražice C | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | |
5. | Kostelec nad Č.Lesy C | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | |
6. | DDM Nymburk B | 1½ | ½ | 2 | ½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | |
7. | Joly Lysá nad Labem G | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
8. | DDM Nymburk A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
9. | Joly Lysá nad Labem H | 0 | 2 | 3 | ½ | 3½ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1½ | |
10. | ŠK Milovice | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
11. | Sokol Český Brod C | 1 | 1½ | 0 | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 1 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slavoj Čáslav B | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | |
2. | Sokol Český Brod C | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | |
3. | DDM Nymburk A | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | |
4. | ŠK Milovice | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Pečky B | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
6. | Joly Lysá nad Labem G | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 5 | |
7. | DDM Nymburk B | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 4 | ½ | 1½ | ½ | 3 | |
8. | Sokol Kolín D | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | |
9. | Kostelec nad Č.Lesy C | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | |
10. | TJ Sokol Sendražice C | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | |
11. | Joly Lysá nad Labem H | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | ½ |