Název | Krajská soutěž - východ 2014/2015 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr######.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 57.5 | 39 |
2. | NIKI TJ Náchod B | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 51.5 | 36 |
3. | ŠK Lípa C | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 56.0 | 41 |
4. | Jiskra Česká Skalice | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 44.5 | 30 |
5. | DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.5 | 24 |
6. | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 43.0 | 24 |
7. | ŠK Dobruška | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43.5 | 27 |
8. | DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 42.5 | 29 |
9. | Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 41.5 | 25 |
10. | PŠ TJ Náchod C | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 32.5 | 13 |
11. | Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 36.5 | 18 |
12. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 34.5 | 14 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B | 6 | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
2. | NIKI TJ Náchod B | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
3. | ŠK Lípa C | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 6½ | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7½ | 3 | |
4. | Jiskra Česká Skalice | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | |
5. | DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
6. | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 3½ | 5½ | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | |
7. | ŠK Dobruška | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | |
8. | DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | |
9. | Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 6 | 6½ | 1½ | 6 | |
10. | PŠ TJ Náchod C | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 5 | 4½ | |
11. | Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec | 3 | 3 | ½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6½ | 3 | 5 | |
12. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 2½ | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | |
2. | Sokol Hradec Králové B | 2 | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 4 | |
3. | ŠK Lípa C | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 7½ | |
4. | PŠ TJ Náchod C | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 5 | |
5. | Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | |
6. | DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 6 | |
7. | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
8. | Jiskra Česká Skalice | 5½ | 5 | 1½ | 6 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | |
9. | ŠK Dobruška | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 6 | |
10. | NIKI TJ Náchod B | 5½ | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5½ | 7 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | |
11. | Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6½ | 2½ | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | |
12. | Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec | 3½ | 4 | ½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6½ |