Název | Krajský přebor II. - východ 2014/2015 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr150514.aspx?lan=5&wi=821&turdet=NO | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Svitavy | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 62.0 | 50 |
2. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 61.0 | 48 |
3. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 55.0 | 37 |
4. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 51.5 | 38 |
5. | TJ Spartak Choceň | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 44.5 | 30 |
6. | ŠO K a. s. Kunvald | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44.0 | 27 |
7. | TJ Lanškroun B | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 39.5 | 19 |
8. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 35.5 | 22 |
9. | Proplast Česká Třebová B | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 37.0 | 21 |
10. | SK+Sokol Žamberk B | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34.0 | 18 |
11. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 31.0 | 17 |
12. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 33.0 | 20 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Svitavy | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 7 | 5½ | 6 | 7 | 6½ | |
2. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 7½ | 7½ | 7 | 4½ | |
3. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 5½ | 6 | 7 | 5½ | |
4. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
5. | TJ Spartak Choceň | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | |
6. | ŠO K a. s. Kunvald | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 3 | |
7. | TJ Lanškroun B | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
8. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |
9. | Proplast Česká Třebová B | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | |
10. | SK+Sokol Žamberk B | 2 | ½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | |
11. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | 2 | 5½ | |
12. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Spartak Choceň | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | |
2. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 7½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 7½ | 7 | 4 | 6½ | |
3. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5½ | |
4. | ŠO K a. s. Kunvald | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | |
5. | Proplast Česká Třebová B | 3 | ½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 2½ | 5½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | |
7. | TJ Lanškroun B | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 2 | 2½ | |
8. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6½ | |
9. | SK+Sokol Žamberk B | 3½ | ½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
10. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 3½ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | ŠK Svitavy | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
12. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 1½ | 6 | 2 | 1 |