Název | 2.liga 'E' 2014/2015 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr143821.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravská Slavia Brno | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 65.0 | 50 |
2. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 61.5 | 48 |
3. | ŠK Staré Město B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 50.5 | 33 |
4. | Slavia Kroměříž B | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 45.0 | 25 |
5. | ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 44.0 | 24 |
6. | Sokol Postoupky | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 40.5 | 24 |
7. | ŠK GARDE Lipovec | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 44.5 | 22 |
8. | OREL Ořechov | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 39.5 | 20 |
9. | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 42.5 | 22 |
10. | ŠK Zlín B | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 35.0 | 18 |
11. | ŠK Hustopeče | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 31.5 | 16 |
12. | ŠK Vinohrady Brno | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 28.5 | 11 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravská Slavia Brno | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6½ | 7½ | 6½ | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | 5½ | 6 | |
2. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B | 4 | 5½ | 7 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | |
3. | ŠK Staré Město B | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 7 | |
4. | Slavia Kroměříž B | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 5 | |
5. | ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 4½ | |
6. | Sokol Postoupky | ½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | |
7. | ŠK GARDE Lipovec | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 6½ | |
8. | OREL Ořechov | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
9. | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6½ | |
10. | ŠK Zlín B | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 6 | 3½ | 5 | |
11. | ŠK Hustopeče | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 3½ | |
12. | ŠK Vinohrady Brno | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | 4½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice | 3½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 5 | |
2. | OREL Ořechov | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 4 | 2½ | |
3. | ŠK Hustopeče | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | |
4. | Moravská Slavia Brno | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | 6 | 4 | 6½ | 7½ | |
5. | ŠK Staré Město B | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 7 | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | |
6. | ŠK Vinohrady Brno | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 3 | |
7. | ŠK Zlín B | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 5 | 6 | 1½ | 3 | 4½ | 3 | |
8. | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 2½ | 5 | 7 | 1½ | 4 | 6½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
9. | Slavia Kroměříž B | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5½ | |
10. | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B | 5½ | 7 | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |
11. | ŠK GARDE Lipovec | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1½ | 3 | 6½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
12. | Sokol Postoupky | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | ½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 2 | 3 |