Název | tht Extraliga 2014/2015 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://extraliga.chess.cz | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. ŠK Novoborský | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 63.0 | 44 |
2. | Rapid Pardubice | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 53.5 | 34 |
3. | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 50.5 | 23 |
4. | Labortech Ostrava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 50.0 | 26 |
5. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 46.0 | 20 |
6. | AD Mahrla Praha | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 44.5 | 19 |
7. | Zikuda Turnov | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 43.0 | 16 |
8. | Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 44.5 | 20 |
9. | Ancora Tatran Litovel | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 41.5 | 18 |
10. | TŽ Třinec | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 37.0 | 13 |
11. | ŠK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 31.0 | 11 |
12. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 23.5 | 9 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. ŠK Novoborský | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5½ | 6 | 7½ | 6 | 7 | |
2. | Rapid Pardubice | 2½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 7½ | |
3. | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | |
4. | Labortech Ostrava | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 7 | |
5. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
6. | AD Mahrla Praha | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | |
7. | Zikuda Turnov | 1 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | |
8. | Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | |
9. | Ancora Tatran Litovel | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | |
10. | TŽ Třinec | ½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 6 | |
11. | ŠK Karviná | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
12. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 1 | ½ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Labortech Ostrava | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 2½ | 7 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | |
2. | Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | |
3. | Ancora Tatran Litovel | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
5. | Rapid Pardubice | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 7½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 5½ | 5 | |
6. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | ½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | |
7. | ŠK Karviná | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | |
8. | TŽ Třinec | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 4 | ½ | 2½ | 3½ | |
9. | Zikuda Turnov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | |
10. | 1. ŠK Novoborský | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 7 | 6 | 7½ | 7 | 4½ | 5 | |
11. | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 6 | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 3½ | 3 | |
12. | AD Mahrla Praha | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 |