Název | Regionální přebor 'B' 2004/2005 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Hostivice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 60.5 | 47 |
2. | ŠK Kladno C | 9 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 55.5 | 42 |
3. | Easy E Kralupy C | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 50.0 | 36 |
4. | Easy E Kralupy B | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 49.0 | 39 |
5. | SK DDM Slaný | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 49.0 | 38 |
6. | ŠK Kladno D | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 40.5 | 26 |
7. | ŠO Stochov | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 47.0 | 37 |
8. | NOVA Kladno A | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 36.0 | 20 |
9. | Sokol Libčice | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 38.5 | 27 |
10. | Caissa Úholičky B | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 33.5 | 20 |
11. | Č. Lev Kolešovice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 33.5 | 21 |
12. | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 35.0 | 24 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Hostivice | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 7½ | 5½ | 4½ | 7 | 5½ | 7 | |
2. | ŠK Kladno C | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 7 | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | |
3. | Easy E Kralupy C | 3 | 4½ | 6½ | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 7 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | |
4. | Easy E Kralupy B | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 3½ | 7 | 1½ | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4½ | |
5. | SK DDM Slaný | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | |
6. | ŠK Kladno D | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | |
7. | ŠO Stochov | ½ | 3½ | 2½ | 6½ | 3 | 3 | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | |
8. | NOVA Kladno A | 2½ | 1½ | 5 | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | |
9. | Sokol Libčice | 3½ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | 4 | |
10. | Caissa Úholičky B | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | |
11. | Č. Lev Kolešovice | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
12. | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Easy E Kralupy C | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3½ | 3 | |
2. | ŠO Stochov | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 5½ | 6½ | ½ | 6½ | 5½ | 3 | 3 | |
3. | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | |
4. | Caissa Úholičky B | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 2 | |
5. | ŠK Kladno C | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 7 | 4½ | |
6. | Č. Lev Kolešovice | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 4½ | |
7. | Easy E Kralupy B | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | 7 | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3½ | |
8. | Sokol Hostivice | 5 | 7½ | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
9. | NOVA Kladno A | 5 | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | |
10. | Sokol Libčice | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | |
11. | ŠK Kladno D | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | |
12. | SK DDM Slaný | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 3 |