Název | Krajský přebor 2013/2014 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://www.chess-results.com/tnr108340.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 53.5 | 33 |
2. | Slavia Kroměříž C | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 55.0 | 41 |
3. | SK Boršice A | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 53.0 | 36 |
4. | ŠK Staré Město C | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 50.5 | 27 |
5. | CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 49.5 | 34 |
6. | ŠK Zlín C | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 42.5 | 26 |
7. | ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 41.5 | 26 |
8. | Sokol Postoupky B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 36.5 | 27 |
9. | TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 36.5 | 20 |
10. | ŠK Holešov A | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 38.0 | 26 |
11. | ŠK Staré Město D | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 41.5 | 24 |
12. | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 30.0 | 16 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A | 2½ | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
2. | Slavia Kroměříž C | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 3 | 6 | 7½ | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
3. | SK Boršice A | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 6½ | 7 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | |
4. | ŠK Staré Město C | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
5. | CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5½ | |
6. | ŠK Zlín C | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | |
7. | ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A | 2½ | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | |
8. | Sokol Postoupky B | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | |
9. | TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A | 4½ | ½ | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4½ | |
10. | ŠK Holešov A | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 6 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4½ | |
11. | ŠK Staré Město D | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6½ | |
12. | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Holešov A | 6 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
2. | CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 6½ | |
3. | ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |
4. | ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 6 | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | |
5. | ŠK Staré Město C | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
6. | ŠK Zlín C | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | |
7. | SK Boršice A | 5½ | 3 | 6½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 7 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | ½ | 5 | 5 | |
9. | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | |
10. | Slavia Kroměříž C | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 7½ | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
11. | ŠK Staré Město D | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 6½ | 4 | 3 | |
12. | Sokol Postoupky B | 5 | 1½ | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 5 |