Název | Regionální přebor 'B' 2013/2014 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr112509.aspx?lan=1 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 63.5 | 55 |
2. | TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 48.5 | 39 |
3. | Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 46.0 | 32 |
4. | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 43.0 | 29 |
5. | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 41.5 | 27 |
6. | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 42.5 | 29 |
7. | Cayman Pharma D | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 37.0 | 27 |
8. | Caissa Úholičky C | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 32.0 | 23 |
9. | TJ AERO Odolena Voda A | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 34.0 | 17 |
10. | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 28.0 | 17 |
11. | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 24.0 | 16 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 8 | 7 | 6½ | 7½ | 7½ | |
2. | TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B | 3½ | 2½ | 5½ | 2½ | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4½ | |
3. | Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A | 2½ | 5½ | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | |
4. | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 7 | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A | 1½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | |
6. | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | 7 | |
7. | Cayman Pharma D | 0 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 7 | |
8. | Caissa Úholičky C | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | |
9. | TJ AERO Odolena Voda A | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 4 | |
10. | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B | ½ | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | |
11. | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C | ½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B | 1 | 4½ | 2 | ½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
2. | TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B | 7 | 5½ | 6 | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 2½ | 6 | 4½ | 6 | |
3. | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 7 | |
4. | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B | 6 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 7 | 3½ | |
5. | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F | 7½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 8 | 6½ | 6½ | 7½ | 7 | |
6. | Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A | 5½ | 5½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | |
7. | Cayman Pharma D | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 0 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 7 | 3 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 3½ | |
9. | TJ AERO Odolena Voda A | 5½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | |
10. | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
11. | Caissa Úholičky C | 3½ | 2 | 1 | 4½ | 1 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 4 |