Název | Krajský přebor II. - východ 2013/2014 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr115361.aspx?lan=5&art=0&turdet=YES&wi=98 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 62.0 | 49 |
2. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 59.5 | 46 |
3. | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 54.0 | 39 |
4. | SK + Sokol Žamberk B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 45.0 | 29 |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 41.5 | 25 |
6. | TJ Lanškroun B | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 40.5 | 25 |
7. | ŠK Svitavy | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 46.0 | 34 |
8. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 44.0 | 33 |
9. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 35.0 | 20 |
10. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35.0 | 25 |
11. | ŠO K a. s. Kunvald | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 34.0 | 18 |
12. | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 31.5 | 17 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 7½ | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 8 | |
2. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | 4½ | |
3. | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
4. | SK + Sokol Žamberk B | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B | ½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 5½ | |
6. | TJ Lanškroun B | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 2 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | |
7. | ŠK Svitavy | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 7½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
8. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 1½ | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 6½ | 3½ | 6½ | |
9. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | ½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | |
10. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 5 | 1½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | |
11. | ŠO K a. s. Kunvald | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | |
12. | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 0 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
2. | TJ Štefanydes Polička C | 2½ | 6½ | 5 | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 6½ | |
3. | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 3½ | 1½ | 2½ | 0 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4. | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | |
5. | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 3 | 6½ | 8 | 4½ | 6 | 7½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 5 | |
6. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 1½ | 4 | 4½ | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | ½ | 3 | 5 | |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B | 1½ | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | ½ | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 3 | 6 | |
8. | SK + Sokol Žamberk B | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | |
9. | ŠO K a. s. Kunvald | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | |
10. | ŠK Svitavy | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |
11. | TJ Lanškroun B | 2 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 4½ | |
12. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 3½ |