Název | Krajský přebor I. 2013/2014 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr114182.aspx?lan=5&art=0&turdet=YES&wi=984 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 51.5 | 34 |
2. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 58.5 | 48 |
3. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 53.5 | 41 |
4. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 49.0 | 38 |
5. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 46.5 | 33 |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 43.0 | 27 |
7. | Sokol Zaječice | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 46.0 | 31 |
8. | TJ Lanškroun | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 41.0 | 24 |
9. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 40.0 | 18 |
10. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 33.5 | 19 |
11. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.0 | 16 |
12. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 32.5 | 16 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | |
2. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 5½ | 6 | 7½ | 6 | |
3. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5½ | 1 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
4. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 5 | 3½ | 1 | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | |
5. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | |
7. | Sokol Zaječice | 3½ | 2 | 7 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 5½ | |
8. | TJ Lanškroun | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | |
9. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | |
10. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | |
11. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 3 | ½ | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | |
12. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK + Sokol Žamberk | 4 | 2 | 3 | ½ | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 5½ | 2 | 2½ | |
2. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | |
3. | Sokol Zaječice | 6 | 5½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 7 | 4½ | |
4. | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
5. | TJ CHS Chotěboř | 7½ | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | |
6. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice C | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 2½ | 6½ | 6 | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 6 | |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | |
8. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
9. | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 6½ | 4½ | 6½ | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | |
10. | ŠK Vysoké Mýto B | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 2½ | |
11. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 7 | 4½ | 5½ | |
12. | TJ Lanškroun | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ |