Název | Krajská soutěž - sever 2012/2013 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr81651.aspx?art=0&lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 29.5 | 21 |
2. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 30.0 | 26 |
3. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26.5 | 21 |
4. | TJ Lanškroun B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 28.5 | 21 |
5. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 25.5 | 20 |
6. | TJ Sokol Mistrovice | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23.5 | 16 |
7. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19.5 | 11 |
8. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17.5 | 11 |
9. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 13.5 | 5 |
10. | SK+Sokol Žamberk C | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 11.0 | 7 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | |
2. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | |
3. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
4. | TJ Lanškroun B | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B | 2½ | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | |
6. | TJ Sokol Mistrovice | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 4 | |
7. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A | 1½ | ½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | |
8. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | |
9. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | |
10. | SK+Sokol Žamberk C | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A | 2½ | 1½ | ½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | |
2. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | ½ | 2½ | 2 | |
3. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | |
4. | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | |
5. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 3 | ½ | |
6. | ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | |
7. | SK+Sokol Žamberk C | 1½ | 3½ | ½ | ½ | 3½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
8. | TJ Lanškroun B | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | |
9. | TJ Sokol Mistrovice | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | |
10. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 1½ | 2½ |