Název | 2.liga 'F' 2012/2013 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr83044.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Ostrava | 6 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 52.5 | 36 |
2. | TŽ Třinec | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 50.5 | 32 |
3. | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 50.0 | 36 |
4. | Sokol Dobrá | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 45.5 | 32 |
5. | KVS EKODIVIZE Opava | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.5 | 29 |
6. | Sokol Postoupky | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.5 | 26 |
7. | TJ VOKD Poruba | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 40.5 | 22 |
8. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 45.0 | 21 |
9. | Slavia Kroměříž "B" | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 42.5 | 25 |
10. | Baník Havířov "A" | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 38.5 | 23 |
11. | TJ Město Albrechtice | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 34.5 | 22 |
12. | Labortech Ostrava "B" | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 39.5 | 23 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | |
2. | TŽ Třinec | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | |
3. | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6½ | 4 | |
4. | Sokol Dobrá | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 1 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | |
5. | KVS EKODIVIZE Opava | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 7 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
6. | Sokol Postoupky | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | |
7. | TJ VOKD Poruba | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
8. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 5 | |
9. | Slavia Kroměříž "B" | 1½ | 4 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
10. | Baník Havířov "A" | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | |
11. | TJ Město Albrechtice | 3½ | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | |
12. | Labortech Ostrava "B" | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 6 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVS EKODIVIZE Opava | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 7 | |
2. | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | |
3. | Slavia Kroměříž "B" | 4 | 5 | 1½ | 3 | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 2½ | |
4. | TJ Ostrava | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | |
5. | Baník Havířov "A" | 2½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 2½ | |
6. | Labortech Ostrava "B" | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 3 | 3½ | |
7. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | |
8. | TJ VOKD Poruba | 5½ | 4½ | 2½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | |
9. | Sokol Postoupky | 6 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | |
10. | TJ Město Albrechtice | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | |
11. | TŽ Třinec | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 3½ | |
12. | Sokol Dobrá | 1 | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ |